12 April 2022 stroke and medal

 In Ladies Tuesday Results
Grade Name Club Grade Comp Net
1 Johnston, Lousea Bathurst GC A Grade 85 77
2 Stewart, Helen Bathurst GC A Grade 92 77
3 Jamieson, Kim Bathurst GC A Grade 99 78
4 Thompson, Sarah Bathurst GC A Grade 93 79
5 Murray, Jennifer Bathurst GC A Grade 99 80
6 Cooper, Manor Bathurst GC A Grade 99 80
7 Burke, Christine Bathurst GC A Grade 98 80
8 McCarthy, Deidre Bathurst GC A Grade 99 82
9 Mitchell, Jane Bathurst GC A Grade 100 82
10 Coles, Janet Bathurst GC A Grade 102 82
11 Pender, Toni Bathurst GC A Grade 106 84
1 Carver, Helen Bathurst GC B Grade 107 75
2 Anderson, Kae Bathurst GC B Grade 101 76
3 Cregan, Sue Bathurst GC B Grade 104 78
4 Clifton, Anne Bathurst GC B Grade 106 79
5 Hamer, Wendy Bathurst GC B Grade 106 79
6 Macpherson, Kinga Bathurst GC B Grade 104 80
7 Stuart, Valerie Bathurst GC B Grade 106 80
8 McDowell, Jann Bathurst GC B Grade 109 80
9 Sams, Lorette Bathurst GC B Grade 108 80
10 Fagan, Helen Bathurst GC B Grade 106 81
11 Dickie, Janice Bathurst GC B Grade 113 84
12 Hadlow, Gwen Bathurst GC B Grade 112 86
13 Lamb, Janice Bathurst GC B Grade 111 86
14 Anderson, Sandra Bathurst GC B Grade 113 88
15 Reece, Narelle Bathurst GC B Grade 123 95
16 Stapleton, Eileen Bathurst GC B Grade 0
1 Hogan, Phillipa Bathurst GC C Grade 109 74
2 Sandridge, Kay Bathurst GC C Grade 111 77
3 Stapleton, Yvonne Bathurst GC C Grade 115 79
4 Burton, Kim Bathurst GC C Grade 113 79
5 Dorman, Wendy Bathurst GC C Grade 122 80
6 Morrissey, Narelle Bathurst GC C Grade 131 81
7 Sullivan, Patricia Bathurst GC C Grade 127 83
8 Stapleton, Elizabeth Bathurst GC C Grade 131 84
9 Glencorse, Jill Bathurst GC C Grade 119 85
10 Brownlow, Judy Bathurst GC C Grade 120 86
11 Toohill, Helen Oberon GC C Grade 138 87
12 Marshall, Cathy Bathurst GC C Grade 132 87
13 Clark, Beverly Bathurst GC C Grade 131 87
14 Morrow, Joy Bathurst GC C Grade 134 88
15 Miles, Melissa Bathurst GC C Grade 142 88
16 O’Shannessy, Valerie Bathurst GC C Grade 150 96
18 hole ball sweep
Phillipa Hogan
Helen Carver
Kay Anderson
Kay Sandridge
Lousa Johnston
Helen Stewart
Kim Jamieson
Sue Cregan
Yvonne Stapleton
Anne Clifton
Wendy Hamer
Sarah Thompson
NTP 8th K Macpherson
NTP 13th Wendy Dorman
9 hole comp
Comp Name Club Comp
1 Chandler, Myrna Bathurst GC 19 Pts
2 Caldwell, Laura Bathurst GC 18 Pts
3 Williams, Daphne Bathurst GC 16 Pts
4 Robinson, Kerry Bathurst GC 14 Pts
5 Hope, Debbie Bathurst GC 13 Pts
5 Hendry, Susan Bathurst GC 13 Pts
5 Johnson, Pip Bathurst GC 13 Pts
6 Bourke, Lucy Bathurst GC 10 Pts
7 Piddington, Barbara Bathurst GC 10 Pts

Ball sweep 9 hole  Myrna Chandler; Laura Caldwell

Monthly medal winner: Phillipa Hogan 109:74